96 Ladyslipper Drive St. Johns, FL 32259
Sold
Source MLS VerifiedListing Courtesy of: NORTHEAST FLORIDA / Dalton Wade Inc

  96 Ladyslipper Drive St. Johns, FL 32259

Sold on 04/15/2026
$567,200 (USD)
2
BED
3
BATH
2,212
SQFT
Sold Date:
04/15/2026
Lot Size
7,405 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2022
Views
Trees/Woods, Other
County
St. Johns County

Listed By

Paul Calandra, Dalton Wade Inc
Bought with
Robin Deegan, Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Lifestyles Realty
Source
NORTHEAST FLORIDA
Last checked May 19 2026 at 1:55 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathroom: 1
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $211/Monthly
Flooring
  • Tile
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected, Natural Gas Connected, Electricity Connected
Living Area
  • 2,212 sqft

$ (+/-)
Feb 17, 2026
Price Changed
$597,000
-6%
-$40,000
Jan 23, 2026
Price Changed
$637,000
-1%
-$7,000
Jan 10, 2026
Price Changed
$644,000
-1%
-$5,000
Nov 16, 2025
Price Changed
$649,000
-1%
-$8,000
Nov 08, 2025
Price Changed
$657,000
-2%
-$12,000
Nov 01, 2025
Listed
$669,000
-
-