11107 Quasar Court Jacksonville, FL 32256
Sold
Source MLS VerifiedListing Courtesy of: NORTHEAST FLORIDA / Solstice Realty, LLC

  11107 Quasar Court Jacksonville, FL 32256

Sold on 04/07/2026
$304,000 (USD)
2
BED
3
BATH
1,365
SQFT
Sold Date:
04/07/2026
Lot Size
1,742 SQFT
Type
Townhouse
Year Built
2022
County
Duval County

Listed By

Jacques Guillaume, Solstice Realty, LLC
Bought with
Riad Taha, Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Lifestyles Realty
Source
NORTHEAST FLORIDA
Last checked May 19 2026 at 8:52 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathroom: 1
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $225/Monthly
Flooring
  • Laminate
  • Carpet
Exterior Features
  • Roof: Shingle
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Sewer Connected, Water Connected, Electricity Connected
Stories
  • 2
Living Area
  • 1,365 sqft

$ (+/-)
Apr 23, 2025
Price Changed
$289,000
-6%
-$17,000
Apr 04, 2025
Price Changed
$306,000
-5%
-$15,000
Feb 27, 2025
Price Changed
$321,000
-7%
-$24,000
Feb 11, 2025
Listed
$345,000
-
-