136 Hollywood Forest Drive Fleming Island, FL 32003
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: NORTHEAST FLORIDA / Listed By: Amy Bass, Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Lifestyles Realty

  136 Hollywood Forest Drive Fleming Island, FL 32003

Sold on 02/27/2026
$418,000 (USD)
3
BED
2
BATH
1,659
SQFT
Sold Date:
02/27/2026
Lot Size
0.51 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1972
Style
Ranch, Multi Generational
County
Clay County

Listed By

Amy Bass, Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Lifestyles Realty
Bought with
Susan Kennedy, Coldwell Banker Vanguard Realty
Source
NORTHEAST FLORIDA
Last checked May 19 2026 at 7:02 PM GMT+0000
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Living Area
  • 1,659 sqft

$ (+/-)
Dec 27, 2025
Price Changed
$425,000
-11%
-$50,000
Oct 23, 2025
Price Changed
$475,000
-5%
-$25,000
Sep 16, 2025
Price Changed
$500,000
-15%
-$90,000
Aug 14, 2025
Price Changed
$590,000
-6%
-$35,000
Jul 30, 2025
Price Changed
$625,000
-4%
-$25,000
Jul 16, 2025
Listed
$650,000
-
-